Select Page

Zaposleni

Pedagoški delavci

Ime Priimek Elektronski naslov
Nadica BIČANIN  nadica.bicanin(at)guest.arnes.si
Mateja BOHTE  mateja.bohte(at)guest.arnes.si
Iztok BREGAR  iztok.bregar(at)guest.arnes.si
Petra DACAR POVALEJ  petra.dacar-povalej(at)guest.arnes.si
Alenka DRAGAN  alenka.dragan(at)guest.arnes.si
Primož GAŠPAR  primoz.gaspar(at)guest.arnes.si
Mojca GRAD  mojca.grad(at)guest.arnes.si
Maja KAUČIČ  maja.kaucic(at)guest.arnes.si
Livija HORVAT  livija.horvat1(at)guest.arnes.si
Jasmina HRIBAR  jasmina.hribar(at)guest.arnes.si
Danijel HUDOKLIN  danijel.hudoklin(at)guest.arnes.si
Maja ZAKRAJŠEK maja.zakrajsek(at)osdragomelj.si
Luka JURKOVIĆ  luka.jurkovic(at)osdragomelj.si
Nina ŠTAHER  nina.kete(at)osdragomelj.si
Natalija KOCIJAN  natalija.kocijan(at)guest.arnes.si
Urška KOVAČ GRAD   urska.kovac-grad(at)osdragomelj.si
Vojka KOVAČIČ

 vojka.kovacic(at)guest.arnes.si

(tel. št. : 064 173 009)

Špela LEBENIČNIK  spela.lebenicnik(at)guest.arnes.si
Tanja LOJEVEC  tanja.lojevec(at)guest.arnes.si
Tanja LOVŠE VEBER  tanja.lovse-veber(at)guest.arnes.si
Jasna MEDVED  jasna.medved(at)osdragomelj.si
Suzana MODER  suzana.moder(at)guest.arnes.si
Metka MURN  metka.murn(at)guest.arnes.si
Karmen PAVLIČ  karmen.pavlic(at)guest.arnes.si
Anja PENCELJ /
Nataša PODGORŠEK natasa.podgorsek@osdragomelj.si
Martina POGAČAR  martina.pogacar(at)guest.arnes.si
Danijela POLANC  danijela.polanc(at)guest.arnes.si
Nena RADMELIČ nena.radmelic(at)guest.arnes.si
Tanja STANOJEVIĆ tanja.stanojevic(at)osdragomelj.si
Nataša ŠAFARIČ SELJAK  natasa.safaric-seljak(at)guest.arnes.si
Jasna ŠKULJ  jasna.skulj(at)guest.arnes.si
Mojca ŠPORN  mojca.sporn(at)guest.arnes.si
Metka ŠUM  metka.sum(at)osdragomelj.si
Gabrijela VISENJAK  gabrijela.visenjak(at)guest.arnes.si
Daša VUKAŠINOVIĆ ZVER

 dasa.vukasinovic(at)guest.arnes.si

(tel. št.: 064 172 009)

Talja ŽIGON  talja.zigon(at)guest.arnes.si
Saša ŽUST  sasa.zust(at)osdragomelj.si

 

Razredniki, matične učilnice in nadomestni razredniki

 

2020/2021

RAZREDNIK

SORAZREDNIK

MATIČNA UČILNICA

1.a

Moder

Hribar

B002

1.b

Dacar-Povalej

Polanc

B001

2.a

Dragan

Lovše-Veber

B008

2.b

Lovše-Veber

Dragan

B007

3.a

Radmelič

Grad

B010

3.b

Grad

Radmelič

B009

4. a

Pogačar

Bičanin

B016

4. b

Bičanin

Pogačar

B012

5.a

Zakrajšek

Visenjak

B017

5.b

Visenjak

Zakrajšek

B021

6.a

Šporn

Bregar

B102

6.b

Horvat

Škulj

B110

7. a

Štaher

Vukašinovič-Zver

B014

7.b

Kovač Grad

Žust

B107

8.a

Šum

Šafarič Seljak

B019

8.b

Bohte

Kovačič

B105

9.a

Gašpar

Pavlič

B011

9.b

Medved

Hudoklin

B109

Dostopnost